Title Country - Any -AFGHANISTANALBANIAancient GreeceANCIENTS - CELTIBERIANSANCIENTS - CELTIC COINSANCIENTS - EGYPTANCIENTS - EGYPT ROMAN EMPIREANCIENTS - GREEK COINSANCIENTS - PERSIAANNAMARGENTINAAUSTRIAAUSTRIAN NETHERLANDSBAHAMASBELGIUMBENINBOHEMIABOLIVIABRAZILBRUNEIBULGARIABULGARIA - Royal Souvenirs with Provenance of H.M. Ferdinand I, Tsar of BulgariaBURUNDIBYZANTINE EMPIRECAMBODIACAMEROONCAMEROUNCANADACENTRAL AFRICACENTRAL AFRICAN EMPIRE (E.C.A.)CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLICCHILECHINACHINA-MANCHUKOCOLOMBIACOMOROSCROATIACUBACYPRUSDAHOMEYDENMARKDOMINICAN REPUBLICECUADOREGYPTESTONIAETHIOPIAFINLANDFRANCEFRANCE - USAFRENCH COLONIES-REUNIONGERMAN STATESGERMANYGERMANY - BRANDENBURG-ANSBACHGERMANY - Silesia-W√ºrttemberg-√ñlsGERMANY - WURTTEMBERGGERMANY-BADEN, BAVARIAGERMANY-BAVARIAGERMANY-BRANDENBURG-ANSBACHGERMANY-BRANDENBURG-ANSBACH-BAYREUTHGERMANY-HANAUGERMANY-PRUSSIAGERMANY-REUSS-SCHLEIZGREAT BRITAINGREECEHUNGARYINDIAINTERNATIONALIRANISLAMIC COINSISRAELITALYITALY - ASTIITALY - LIVORNOITALY - LUCCAITALY - MILANITALY - NAPLESITALY - PAPAL STATESITALY - SARDINIAITALY - SAVOYITALY - SICILYITALY - VATICANITALY - VENICEKOREALUXEMBOURGMEDIEVAL COINSMEXICOMONTENEGRONETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS EAST-INDIESNORWAYPANAMAPERUPHILIPPINESPOLANDPORTUGALROMAN EMPIREROMAN REPUBLICROMANIAROMANIA - SOCIALIST REPUBLIC, 1966-1989ROMANIA - TRANSYLVANIARUSSIASAUDI ARABIASERBIASPAINSPAIN - VENEZUELASWEDENSWITZERLANDTUNISIATURKEYUNITED STATES OF AMERICAURUGUAYUSAVATICANWITZERLAND . SKU MESSINA, Enrico VI (1194-1197) Denaro N.D. ITALY - SICILY EUR 10 SKU: 341 Ferdinand II (1830-1859), 120 Grana 1857 ITALY - SICILY EUR 10 SKU: 342 Ferdinand II (1830-1859), 10 Tornesi 1859 ITALY - SICILY EUR 10 SKU: 343 Restauration of the Sovereignity of the Church, 19... ITALY - VATICAN EUR 10 SKU: 344 Paolo Ranier (1779-1789). Zecchino ND. ITALY - VENICE EUR 10 SKU: 345 Ludovico Manin (1789-1797). Zecchino ND. ITALY - VENICE EUR 10 SKU: 346 Lot of 6 Coins ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 347 Vittorio Emanuele II (1859-1861) 50 Centesimi 1860... ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 348 Vittorio Emanuele II (1859-1861), 5 Centesimi 1867... ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 349 Umberto I (1878-1900), 5 Lire 1879, Rome ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 350 Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1911, LOT... ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 351 Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1927 R ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 352 Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946), 20 Lire 1927 ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 353 Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946), 10 Lire 1936 XI... ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 354 Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 Com... ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 355 Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 5 Lire, Lot of 1... ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 356 20 Lire Mussolini 1928, Fantasy Emission, Lot of 3 ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 357 20 Lire Mussolini 1928, Fantasy Emission ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 358 50 Lire 1979 ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 359 50 Centesimi, Lot of 4 Coins ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 360 1 Lira, Lot of 5 Coins ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 361 2 Lire, Lot of 2 Coins ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 362 Umberto I, Lot of 2 Coins ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 363 Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 2 Lire, Lot 3 Co... ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 364 Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1946) 10 Lire 1927, Lo... ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 365 Felice BIELLA Commemorative Medal, 1841 ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 366 Plaquette The "Good Lady of Modena" N.D. ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 367 Medal 1891, The Military School ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 368 One sided Plaquette, 1848-1898 ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 369 Regimento Besaglieri Alessandro Ferrero di Marmor... ITALY EUR 10 SKU: 370 Pages« first ‹ previous … 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 … next › last »